Monfort Heights Elementary School

Name

Position

Email

Abele, Catherine Occupational Therapist

email

Alcorn, Terri Classroom Assistant

email

Ardis, Julie First Grade- Room 127

email

Beason, Anita CEED

email

Beavan, Mary Cafeteria

email

Brauning, Eileen Reading Specialist

email

Chilenski, Jen 2nd Grade- Room 217

email

Dapper, Stu P.E. Teacher

email

Dennis, Sierra special Education Assistant

email

Dreyer, Carrie Math Specialist

email

Durbec, Susan Library Assistant

email

Fette, Melissa 2nd Grade- Room 219

email

Forrester, Linda Title 1 Assistant

email

Fricke, Michelle 4th Grade- Room 317

email

Gale, Kevin Principal

email

Hatfield, Jessie Special education

email

Hill, Krista 2nd Grade- Room 205

email

Himes, Kenny Custodian

email

Hirth, Kim Classroom Assistant

email

Imhoff, Juli 3rd Grade- Room 203

email

Jinks, Linda Health Assistant

email

Kinney, John Music- Room 101

email

Kremer, Kris 2nd Grade- Room 204

email

Long, Bobbie 5th Grade- Room 320

email

Longo, Shari 5th grade Teacher

email

Lorenz, Angie ESL tutor

email

Losacker, Megan 4th Grade- Room 316

email

Mackey, Dave 4th Grade- Room 305

email

Manger, Margo 3rd grade- Room 303

email

Martini, Jennifer 4th grade - room 305

email

McRoberts, Kim Special Ed- Room 226

email

Miller, Anne 1st Grade- Room 130

email

Montag, Cheryl Cafeteria

email

Mulvaney, Karen 3rd Grade- Room 202

email

Murphy, Laurie secretary

email

Murphy, Laurie secretary

email

Oehler, Barb Speech Pathologist

email

Otten, Linda 1st Grade- Room 218

email

Papania, Tracy School Psychologist

email

Patrick, Robin Cafeteria Manager

email

Powers, Maureen 5th Grade- Room 319

email

Priessman, Jessica Kindergarten teacher - rm 133

email

Priessman, Vickie 1st Grade- Room 221

email

Randall, Kaitlyn Assistant Principal

email

Ricketts, Morgan 5th grade - room 318

email

Rielag, Kevin Art- Room 216

email

Ries, Donna 3rd Grade Teacher

email

Ripperger, Michelle Classroom Assistant

email

Schmitz, Diane 5th Grade- Room 321

email

Schneider, Susan ACCESS- Room 302

email

Sharpe, Tia 2nd Grade- Room 211

email

Sizemore, Natalie 4th Grade- Room 311

email

Smith, Debbie Attendance Secretary

email

Stenger, Anne special ed. assistant

email

Steuber, Michelle 3rd Grade- Room 220

email

Stouder, LaDonna

email

Stout, Tricia Classroom Assistant

email

Sykes, Brianna Special Education

email

Sykes, Brianna Special Education

email

Watson, Valerie

email

Wessel, Kristina Kindergarten - Room 121

email

Yorio, Kathy Kindergarten- Room 124

email