Login
Username:
Username
Password:
Password
Login
Forget the password ?
Voice Recognition
Search Button
X
Colerain High School
Search
Master Facility Plan
About Us
Departments
Athletics
Board of Education
Business Services
Centralized Enrollment
Curriculum
Food Services
Human Resources
Guidance
Health Services
Media Centers
Preschool Programs
Public Relations and Communication
Special Education Services
Student Services
Technology
Title I
Transportation
Treasurer/Finance
Enroll
Parent Resources
2024-2025 School Calendar
2023-2024 School Calendar
Board of Education
Child Care Program
Enrollment
Forms
Pay School (Pay Fees)
Progressbook (Parent)
Response to Intervention
Staff Directory
Student Resources
Contact Colerain High School
Contact Northwest High School
Contact Colerain Middle
Contact Pleasant Run Middle
Contact White Oak Middle
Contact Colerain Elementary
Contact Monfort Heights Elementary
Contact Pleasant Run Elementary
Contact Struble Elementary
Contact Taylor Elementary
Contact Houston Early Learning
Employment
Schools
Pleasant Run Middle School
White Oak Middle School
Colerain Middle School
Colerain High School
Colerain Elementary School
Monfort Heights Elementary School
Northwest High School
Pleasant Run Elementary School
Struble Elementary School
Taylor Elementary School
Houston Early Learning Center
Filler Text
Filler Text
Filler Text
Athletics
NWLSD Homepage
ADA Menu
Colerain High School
About Colerain High School
Alumni Association
Athletics
Arrival and Dismissal Procedures
Bell Schedules
Butler Tech Programs
Cardinal Credit Union
CHS PTA
Clubs & Activities
Guidance Department
Health Services
Information Center
Menus
NWLSD Covid-19 Information
NWLSD Program of Studies 2023-2024
Online Scheduling
Peachjar Flyers
Report Bullying
School Calendar 2023 - 2024
School Calendar 2024 - 2025
CHS Event Schedule 2023-2024
School Event Calendar
Senior Information
Staff Directory
Student Forms & Handbooks
Supply Lists
Waycross Community Videos
Hometown Ticketing
Click Here to Purchase Tickets
Hometown Ticketing
Cheerleading
Courtney Knight -
Cheer Coach
Cross Country
Sarah Chisom -
Coach
Football
Carl Huber -
Coach
Girls Golf
Brian Staarmann -
Coach
Boys Golf
Brian Staarmann -
Coach
Boys Soccer
Nicole Renier -
Coach
Girls Soccer
Kyle McLaughlin -
Coach
Boys Tennis
Whitney Lonneman -
Coach
Girls Tennis
Victor Richter -
Coach
Boys Bowling
Leslie Klein -
Coach
Girls Bowling
Jenna Coldiron -
Coach
Boys Basketball
Brett Kostoff -
Coach
Girls Basketball
Abby Meyer -
Coach
Swimming
-
Coach
Wrestling
Hunter Hampton -
Coach
Baseball
Tom Taulbee -
Coach
Softball
Emily Schwaeble -
Coach
Track and Field
Ben Linnabary -
Coaches
Volleyball
Andrew Naber -
Coach
Resources
We Are Colerain
Greater Miami Conference
OHSAA
Final Forms
Final Forms
Cross Country
Distinguished Scholars
2003 MSU Invite
Cross Country and Track Collegiates
Top Ten All-Time Fastest Times
2003 District Championships
Champion History
State Track and Cross Country Appearances
All Time 5000 Meter Performers